Scoren & fluiten

Zaterdag 3 februari 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00X12 3Milan BurkeJens van WeteringMees PlusLiam Shaffer
 X14 4Tim HoubenJust van EunenSylvan RutteMattis van Wetering
13:45M16 1Geronimo GroenSieb JanssenCourtney DunkwuJulie Kooistra
 X14 1Flint JansenNout GeldofWinnie ErskineHannah Millenaar
15:30M18 2Boris LourenburgMees KoudijsMichael van der ReestJulian Bary
 X14 3Sam HaakerJulian KingNoah CeciliaSammy van Jaaren
17:00MSE 3Sander de JongYowa EpskampAhmet Safa HorasanliTymur Myrhorodskyi
      
18:45MSE 2Jasper HalewijnRuben van ScherpenbergSven BurgerTim Buskermolen
 X14 2Lars LeferinkTom de VriesBram de JongMiquel Klooster
20:45MSE 1BondBondRobin van der PuttenTom Vrijenhoek
    Jeroen van der Putten 
sluit     
      
Zaterdag 10 februari 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00V18 1BondBondChris de GrootKenan Gutierrez
    Herman Rein Klokman 
14:00M22 2Sam LaadstraHuzaifa DabbaghPheebe CodeeMadelief van der Velden
 X12 5Emma LourentsRoos van EgdomLotte HoubenSofia Voicu
15:45MSE 5Jill van DijkJort VermeulenKieke CodeeCea Drenth
 X12 4Calvin NgLucas de JongEmma DeenikKira Griet
17:30VSE 1Bart SpekRobin SuidgeestTycho van der HorstJasper Schippers
 V14 1Siem van StaverenStijn WitteveenYme van KesselBradley Voetman
19:15MSE 4Linda Griet-TillemaRianne KoldenhofLotte GulickxNovi Grobben
 M18 1Tamlyn de GrootMaret van der VliesRosa HamelinkCecile Lakeman
sluit     
      
Zaterdag 17 februari 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00X12 1Bastiaan den DasJayden WesselsLevi MeijerSep van den Burg
 X12 3Tim HoubenVic JansenMees PlusJakub Vojtek
13:30M16 1Jeroen BarnhoornYowa EpskampSil MorsNami Tavakolli Sabet
 X14 1Joost van BuurenVincent MorasKrijn OudshoornVlad Voicu
15:15MSE 2Bram de JongBoris LourenburgThijs SchelvisKarma Aly
 X14 2Miquel KloosterJens van WeteringIsa GolsMeike Koek
17:00MSE 3Stijn WitteveenBo van der MeulenMenno EkensLaurens Arnken
 X14 3Felix NeuvelNiels BockhoudtRutger van den BergJelmer van Buuren
18:45MSE 5Michael van der ReestSam HaakerJeremy Lagerweij

Roos Von Benda-Beckman

      
sluit     
      
Zaterdag 2 maart 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00X12 2Lotte SchelfautJan Perez SanchezEmma OudsenFarahnaz Zeerak
 X12 3Eva DreversJustin SubediMatej VukicJulius van der Wurff
13:30V16 1Mats HeerinkNathanael CatsNova VoetmanCecile Lakeman
 M16 2Flint JansenMorris DumasFemke VrasdonkEmma Deenik
15:15M18 2Raul EijffertsAdriaan FornerodLucas ZijlstraNiels Pronk
 V14 1Sem EitzeIgor ReffeltrathLea den DasYasmine Esrhir
17:00M22 1Maret van der VliesLisette SuidgeestHerman Rein KlokmanNordin Martina
 M18 1Jort VermeulenRayaan MartinaKira GrietNovi Grobben
18:45VSE 1Ruben van ScherpenbergLars LeferinkFedde DegenaarTycho van der Horst
 M22 2Jasper HalewijnTom de VriesThomas DegenaarJasper Schippers
20:30MSE 1BondBondJill van DijkTamlyn de Groot
    Rianne Koldenhof 
sluit     
      
Zaterdag 9 maart 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00V18 1BondBondCea DrenthLotte Gulickx
    Rosa Hamelink 
14:00V14 1Bart SpekMette VrasdonkPheebe CodeeEmma Lourents
 X12 5Madelief van der VeldenSofia VoicuRoos van EgdomBo Zijm
15:45MSE 4Jill van DijkTamlyn de GrootLisette SuidgeestMaret van der Vlies
 X12 4Linda Griet-TillemaRianne KoldenhofKieke CodeeEmma Deenik
17:15VSE 1Klaas de VriesMichel ZwanenburgRobin SuidgeestKoen Kraassenberg
      
sluit     
      
Zaterdag 16 maart 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00X12 2Geronimo GroenAhmet Safa HorasanliRobert van EkTeun Kok
 X12 3Sieb JanssenTymur MyrhorodskyiJesse KerklaanSil Mors
13:30M18 2Lieuwe BoersmaSam HoefslootLea den DasEmma Oudsen
 X14 2Guillaume TranFrenk MeestersEva DreversFarahnaz Zeerak
15:15M22 1Miquel KloosterJulian KingMatej VukicJulius van der Wurff
 V16 1Sam HaakerNigel BoerstraNami Tavakolli SabetVlad Voicu
17:00MSE 3Koen KraassenbergRobin SuidgeestKlaas de VriesMichel Zwanenburg
 M16 2Sem EitzeAdriaan FornerodYasmine EsrhirLotte Schelfaut
18:45MSE 2Bram de JongAmauri de BestOskar EvansCas van Haasteren
 MSE 4Tim BuskermolenJasper HalewijnJurre van ExterTristan de Kreek
20:30MSE 1BondBondTom VrijenhoekMark Veldhuis
    Yowa Epskamp 
sluit     
      
Zaterdag 23 maart 2024   
TijdThuisFluiten Tafel 
12:00V18 1BondBondFemke VrasdonkKira Griet
    Novi Grobben 
14:00V14 1Sam LaadstraFelix NeuvelPheebe CodeeMadelief van der Velden
 X12 5Roos van EgdomEmma LourentsMiko WesterinkSofia Voicu
15:45MSE 5Tamlyn de GrootLisette SuidgeestCecile LakemanCea Drenth
 X12 4Rianne KoldenhofMaret van der VliesNova VoetmanKieke Codee
17:30VSE 1Siem van Staveren Menno EkensBo van der Meulen
      
sluit