Scoren & fluiten

Zaterdag 26 november 2022
Kantinedienst
Tijd
Thuis
Fluiten
Tafel
Veld
12:00 X12 5
12:00
Onze Gezellen X12 3
Tobias Bary
Miquel Klooster
Anne Irmer
Madelief van der Velden

Veld 1

12:00
Onze Gezellen X12 5
Bram de Jong
Sam Laadstra
Emma Lourents
Sofia Voicu

Veld 2
13:30 V16 1
13:30
Onze Gezellen MSE 5
Raul Eijfferts
Adriaan Fornerod
Igor Reffeltrath
Guillaume Tran

Veld 1

13:30
Onze Gezellen V16 1
Sem Eitze
Sam Hoefsloot
Finley Rongen
Tom Wolfskeel

Veld 2
15:15
15:15
Onze Gezellen MSE 4
Teije Langelaan
Michael van der Reest
Sophia di Gioia
Nina Louwrier

Veld 1

15:15
Onze Gezellen M20 1
Bo van der Meulen
Stijn Witteveen
Elin Gols
Lieke van der Rhee

Veld 2
17:00 – sluit Robin Suidgeest







Veld 1

Zaterdag 3 december 2022
Kantinedienst
Tijd
Thuis
Fluiten
Tafel
Veld
12:00 X12 2
12:00
Onze Gezellen X12 1
Julian Bary
Joost van Buuren
Boudewijn Fornerod
Mees Koudijs

Veld 1

12:00
Onze Gezellen X12 2
Sam Haaker
Julian King
Frenk Meesters


Veld 2
13:30 X12 4
13:30
Onze Gezellen M22 1
Lieuwe Boersma
Sem Eitze
Guillaume Tran
Eli van Bakel

Veld 1

13:30
Onze Gezellen X12 4
Raul Eijfferts
Adriaan Fornerod
Rutger van den Berg
Izaak Bolle

Veld 2
15:15 X14 5
15:15
Onze Gezellen M20 1
Jort Vermeulen
Thijs Schelvis
Morris Dumas
Jasper Schippers

Veld 1

15:15
Onze Gezellen X14 5
Jeremey Lagerweij
Boris Lourenburg
Tomas Afonso Gomes
Bradley Voetman

Veld 2
17:00 M16 2
17:00
Onze Gezellen V16 1
Sam Hoefsloot
Finley Rongen
Swen van der Pol
Lior de Vreede

Veld 1

17:00
Onze Gezellen M16 2
Igor Reffeltrath
Tom Wolfskeel
Sam Wardenier
Jayden Wessels

Veld 2
18:45 M16 1
18:45
Onze Gezellen VSE 1
Imre van Sluis
Jeroen Barnhoorn
Pim Eijfferts
Jeroen van der Putten

Veld 1

18:45
Onze Gezellen M16 1
Yowa Epskamp
Vincent Moras
Mark Veldhuis
Martijn Barnhoorn

Veld 2
20:30 Zita van der Peet
20:30
Onze Gezellen MSE 3
Jill van Dijk
Rianne Koldenhof
Nathanael Cats
Pyke Gadella

Veld 1

20:30
Onze Gezellen MSE 5
Simone van der Laan
Lisette Suidgeest
Geronimo Groen-Isaza
Ahmet Horasanli

Veld 2
22:30 – sluit Rick Schelvis









Zaterdag 10 december 2022
Kantinedienst
Tijd
Thuis
Fluiten
Tafel
Veld
12:00 X12 1
12:00
Onze Gezellen X12 1
?
?
Lotte Gulickx
Bo Zijm

Veld 1

12:00
Onze Gezellen X12 3
?
?
Yasmine Esrhir
Lotte Schelfaut

Veld 2
13:30 X14 3
13:30
Onze Gezellen X14 3
Konstantinos Sklavenitis
Martijn van der Straeten
Isa Gols
Indy Jansen

Veld 2
15:15 X14 4
15:15
Onze Gezellen MSE 2
Koen Kraassenberg
?
Eva Drevers
Emma Oudsen

Veld 1

15:15
Onze Gezellen X14 4
Bart Spek
Klaas de Vries
Xavier Klaver
Rafael Meerman

Veld 2
17:00 X14 1
17:00
Onze Gezellen MSE 4
Luuk Elkhuizen
Joshua Geurts
Tristan de Kreek
Sam van de Voort

Veld 1

17:00
Onze Gezellen X14 1
Jamahl de Getrouwe
Jef Kraak
Finn Sikkema
Lucas Zijlstra

Veld 2
18:45 M16 3
18:45
Onze Gezellen M16 3
Mick Burger
Sven Burger
Noah Cecilia
Just van Eunen

Veld 1

18:45
Onze Gezellen M16 2
Jasper Halewijn
Tim Buskermolen
Bastiaan den Das
Oskar Evans

Veld 2
20:30 ?
20:30
Onze Gezellen MSE 1
Bond
Bond
Thomas Degenaar
Morris Dumas
Pyke Gadella
Hoofdveld
22:30 – sluit Lars Leferink